Assam Tribune
+91 98306 29298 10 AM – 7 PM IST Official booking partner releaseMyAd
Powered by releaseMyAd INS-accredited +91 98306 29298
Assam Tribune
Home Classifieds Publish Ads
Login
AT CONSULTANCY

Consultancy ads in Assam Tribune — read them, book yours

20 Consultancy classified ads published in Assam Tribune, 2014–2023.

Start booking
Free access
Read every Consultancy ad published in AT — no charge.
Real archive
Consultancy ads from 2014–2023, by year.
Book an ad
Publish your own Consultancy classified instantly.
Cost effective
Official AT rates, lowest-price guaranteed — Guwahati from ₹420 / 12 lines.
AT Consultancy · Published archive

Consultancy ads in Assam Tribune — read them, book yours

20 Consultancy classified ads published in Assam Tribune, 2014–2023.

Start booking
Guwahati from ₹420 +GST / 12 lines See every city’s rate
As published in Assam Tribune
Assam Tribune classified page
Assam Tribune Consultancy
10 Apr 2022

We prepare Accounts with GST under packaged Contract. Enquire

20 consultancy ads on file · 2014–2023
Free access
Read every Consultancy ad published in AT — no charge.
Real archive
Consultancy ads from 2014–2023, by year.
Book an ad
Publish your own Consultancy classified instantly.
Cost effective
Official AT rates, lowest-price guaranteed — Guwahati from ₹420 / 12 lines.
Published archive

Consultancy ads as they appeared in AT

20 published ads · 2014–2023. Showing the 20 most recent.

  1. 2 Apr 2023 · Consultancy #1761438

    We prepare accounts with GST under package contract.

  2. 9 Oct 2022 · Consultancy #1727273

    We prepare Accounts upto finalisation under packaged Contract. Enquire.

  3. 14 Aug 2022 · Consultancy #1715159

    We prepare Accounts upto finalisation under packaged Contract.

  4. 17 Jul 2022 · Consultancy #1709625

    Looking for urgent required Engineers Supervisor in interior & exterior knowledge in AUTO CAD DRG 2D 3D who can make layout billing confident labor in Shivsagar (RajaBari) APOLLO HOSPITAL CAMPUS graduate /diploma engineer having 5-10 years of experience M/F required.SALARY 15-20 KINDLY CONTACT in mail or

  5. 11 Jul 2022 · Consultancy #1708561

    We prepare Accounts upto finalisation under packaged Contract.

  6. 12 Jun 2022 · Consultancy #1702994

    We prepare Accounts with finalisation under packaged Contract. Enquire at.

  7. 1 May 2022 · Consultancy #1692903

    We prepare Accounts with finalisation on contractual basis.

  8. 10 Apr 2022 · Consultancy #1687444

    We prepare Accounts with GST under packaged Contract. Enquire

  9. 14 Nov 2021 · Consultancy #1650960

    We prepare Accounts with GST for medium businesses.

  10. 24 Oct 2021 · Consultancy #1646722

    Avail financial freedom with MONEYSIGNAL PVT LTD. We are consultants in Return on Investments, Working Capital requirements, Debt Resolution Services.. C-32/01, NIVARA CHS, SECTOR-3, SANPADA, NAVI MUMBAI-400705, MAHARASHTRA, INDIA.

  11. 29 Aug 2021 · Consultancy #1635123

    We prepare accounts with GST for midium businesses on contractual basis.

  12. 22 Aug 2021 · Consultancy #1633391

    We prepare accounts with GST on contact for midium businesses.

  13. 4 Jul 2021 · Consultancy #1623908

    We prepare accounts with GST for medium business on contract. Enquire.

  14. 10 Jan 2021 · Consultancy #1587842

    Contact for your business accounting with GST etc. Dial

  15. 10 May 2020 · Consultancy #1547287

    We provide accounting with GST compliance/ Return filing, finalization under packaged contact basis.

  16. 6 May 2018 · Consultancy #1393353

    Project reports for bank finance, feasibility assessment, business proposals, business consultancy, financial modelling etc..

  17. 1 Mar 2015 · Consultancy #1165584

    E-commerce Opportunity - Make your business online with big brand names & reach millions of customers in India.

  18. 15 Feb 2015 · Consultancy #1163614

    E-commerce Opportunity - Make your business online with big brand names & reach millions of customers in India.

  19. 1 Jan 2015 · Consultancy #1157645

    5 lacs to 10 crore grant, 35 AC guideline for NGO/ trust by govt. SMS your name address & email GFPC www.ngoconsultant.co.in

  20. 12 Mar 2014 · Consultancy #1113956

    FUNDS AVAILABLE FOR PROPERTY MORTGAGE, NO INCOME PROOF, NO GUARANTOR. AGENTS WELCOME

Compose your own
Write your Business ad from ₹420

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Business ad

Publish in AT in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Compose your own
Write your Business ad from ₹420

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Business ad
Book by 2:00 PM today to appear in tomorrow’s edition
Sunday editions close Friday 6 PM. The calendar flags ‘too late for tomorrow’ before you pay.
SLOTS OPEN FOR TOMORROW
Book your own

Publish a business ad in AT

Pick your edition to see the exact AT business rate. The wording above is yours to reuse — copy any ad, edit the names and dates, and publish it in the next edition.

  • Official AT rates — lowest-price guaranteed
  • We set the wording and the layout for you
  • Live preview before you pay · GST invoice on every order
See the full AT business rate card — every city, both ad formats
Instant rate
Business in AT
CITY EDITION
Compose your business ad
Official Assam Tribune rates · 1 edition

Publish in AT in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Is this genuine? Yes — here’s the proof

You’re booking through the authorized online platform, not a reseller.

Verify on call · Kolkata office
+91 98306 29298
INS-accredited
Authorized booking platform
The authorized online booking platform for your chosen newspaper
18 years
Booking newspaper ads
Registered as Bookmybook Online Services Pvt. Ltd · GSTIN 19AAECR4356B1ZH
12 lakh+
Ads published
Across 2,400+ newspaper editions for individuals and businesses
100% secure
Payments & invoice
Razorpay-secured UPI / card / netbanking · GST invoice on every order
Registered office: 7 Red Cross Place, Kolkata 700001 · Branches in Mumbai, Delhi & Bangalore · Walk in, or we do it all online — no office visit needed.
Need help? WhatsApp us